Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Refurbishment Of Existing 43.5Mld Capacity Uasb Technology Stp By Proposing Addition Bubble Diffuser Blower & Control Panels At Kavoor Mangalore
Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133615914
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/OW/WORK_INDENT53731
Tender Value: ₹ 9645973.83
Tender EMD: ₹ 163492.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2420
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Refurbishment Of Existing 43.5Mld Capacity Uasb Technology Stp By Proposing Addition Bubble Diffuser Blower & Control Panels At Kavoor Mangalore
Category: WORKS
EMD: 163492.00
Est Amt: 9645973.83
Tender Fees: 2420.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections