Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Refurbishment and Up-Gradation of Existing Old System Including Supply, Delivery, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 6.6Kv Hsc Pump Sets at Phase-Iii and Iv of Peddapur Campus Along with Accessori...
Posting Date: 12 Apr 2025
Deadline: 19 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117632269
Notice Ref. No.: EP.No.06/CGM(E)/TC/T1/TD-II/2025-26 dt:11.04.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 19150000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Refurbishment and Up-gradation of existing old system including supply, delivery, erection, testing and commissioning of 6.6KV HSC pump sets at Phase-III and IV of Peddapur campus along with accessories etc., under Manjira Drinking Water Supply Scheme of Transmission Division No.II, Patancheru
Estimated Contract Value : 19150000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 11/04/2025 05:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 19/04/2025 05:30 PM
Published date & Time : 11/04/2025 05:06 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Similar Work
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections