Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Refrigerating Compressor, Type, Mm: 2N2 4203081003, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143076733
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7646200
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
REFRIGERATING COMPRESSOR, TYPE, MM: 2N2 4203081003
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 10-06-2026 12:59 PM
End Date: 01-07-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Air Compressor Lubricants - Types DAA and DAB Conforming to IS 13256, Screw Compressor, Zero Air generator with compressor, Household Refrigerating Appliances as per IS 17550, Muffle Furnace, Dental Air Compressor, Element Filter Compressor, Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose conformin...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections