Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Refrigerant R-22, Qty: 1200
Posting Date: 26 Jul 2025
Deadline: 16 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123398271
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6497173
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Refrigerant R-22
Quantity Required: 1200
Start Date: 26-07-2025 11:13 AM
End Date: 16-08-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Refrigeration Gas Chlorodifluoro Methane Type CFM 22 (R - 22) as per IS 5610:1983, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Refrigerant Gas, Dimilin 22 SC, LED Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Extra Refrigerant Pipe for Air Conditioners (Accessories), Watt Meter - Analog (Panel Meter) as per IS 124...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections