Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Refractory Sleeves Ht, Qty: 48200
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026
Deadline: 10 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144297088
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7718106
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Refractory Sleeves HT" H" MM As Per Drawing No 03/009/01 Rev 04 & Specification No FF06010 Dia 60mm, Refractory Sleeves HT" H" MM As Per Drawing No 03/009/01 Rev 04 & Specification No FF06010 Dia 70mm, Refractory Sleeves HT" H" MM As Per Drawing No 03/009/01 Rev 04 & Specification No FF06010 Dia 80mm, Refractory Sleeves HT" H" MM As Per Drawing No 03/009/01 Rev 04 & Specification No FF06010 Dia 90mm, Refractory Sleeves HT" H" MM As Per Drawing No 03/009/01 Rev 04 & Specification No FF06010 Dia 100mm, Refractory Sleeves HT" H" MM As Per Drawing No 03/009/01 Rev 04 & Specification No FF06010 Dia 120mm, Refractory Sleeves HT" H" MM As Per Drawing No 03/009/01 Rev 04 & Specification No FF06010 Dia 150mm, Refractory Reducers As Per Drawing No 03/009/08 Rev 03 And Specification No FF06010 Dia 70/60 mm, Refractory Reducers As Per Drawing No 03/009/08 Rev 03 And Specification No FF06010 Dia 80/70mm, Refractory Reducers As Per Drawing No 03/009/08 Rev 03 And Specification No FF06010 Dia 90/80mm, Refractory Reducers As Per Drawing No 03/009/08 Rev 03 And Specification No FF06010 Dia 100/90mm, Refractory Reducers As Per Drawing No 03/009/08 Rev 03 And Specification No FF06010 Dia 120/100mm, Refractory Reducers As Per Drawing No 03/009/08 Rev 03 And Specification No FF06010 Dia 150/120mm
Quantity Required: 48200
Start Date: 30-06-2026 5:07 PM
End Date: 10-07-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Foundry Moulding Boxes of Steel Construction (V2) Conforming to IS 1280, Fireclay Bricks (RINL), Moderate Heat Duty Fireclay Refractories, Group A as per IS 6, Copper Alloy Gate Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778, Register (V2), Ferromanganese (V3) Conforming to IS 1171, Knife Ed...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections