Tender for Refill solution for Reference Electrode 2 x 10 ml used fo...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Refill solution for Reference Electrode 2 x 10 ml used for MispaLyte Plus 54019002, Qty: 3 Kit, (BOQ Item #2) in Kamrup, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7647604 | Ref ID: 143274677).

The tender is published on 13 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dglp Lab Gem 22 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dglp Lab Gem 22 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Refill solution for Reference Electrode 2 x 10 ml used for MispaLyte Plus 54019002, Qty: 3 Kit, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026

Deadline: 23 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143274677

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7647604

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Refill solution for Reference Electrode 2 x 10 ml used for MispaLyte Plus 54019002
BOQ Title: Dglp Lab Gem 22 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Refill solution for Reference Electrode 2 x 10 ml used for MispaLyte Plus 54019002
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 13-06-2026 1:49 PM
End Date: 23-06-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP LAB GEM 22 2026 27
GeMARPTS Searched: Multipurpose or General Test Tubes (V2) as per IS 2618, Pins, Paper, Straight as per IS 5653, Electronic Baby Weighing Scale - RBSK, RP - 54 Acknowledgement Due Card, Precast Concrete Manhole Cover and Frame (V2) Conforming to IS 12592, Glass Fuse, Self Inking Rubber Stamp (V2) Searched String: Refi...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections