Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Refer attached Item Specification Item 13 - RSP UCS CODE - 40211509022736, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 23 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124410510
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6538851
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER ATTACHMENT
BOQ Title: Requirement of Lift cylinder seal kit For loader 24 and 25, Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit
BOQ Title: Requirement of Lift cylinder seal kit For loader 24 and 25, Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit
Item Title: Refer attached Item Specification Item 13 - RSP UCS CODE - 40211509022736
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 13-08-2025 1:13 PM
End Date: 23-08-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Requirement of Lift cylinder seal kit For loader 24 and 25
GeMARPTS Searched: Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit, Tamper Evident Seals for LPG cylinders, Cylinders for Liquefied Petroleum Gases (LPG) of 14.2 Kg, NBR O - Ring for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders, Safety Cap for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders (V2), PTFE Teflon tape used in self closing valves of LPG cylinder...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections