Tender for Refelactive Jact, Qty: 80 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

The HOME DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Refelactive Jact, Qty: 80 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3) in -, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6889735 | Ref ID: 130165311).

The tender is published on 14 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Office Autometion and Road Sefty Equipment, Breath Analyser category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Office Autometion and Road Sefty Equipment, Breath Analyser Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Refelactive Jact, Qty: 80 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 14 Nov 2025

Deadline: 29 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130165311

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6889735

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Reflective safety jackets
BOQ Title: Office Autometion and Road Sefty Equipment, Breath Analyser
Item Title: Refelactive Jact
Item Quantity: 80
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-11-2025 11:53 AM
End Date: 29-11-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: OFFICE AUTOMETION AND ROAD SEFTY EQUIPMENT

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections