Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Record Room Digitalization In Tmc Kushalnagar
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147271720
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/SE8293
Tender Value: ₹ 846702.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 21200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Preforming Sorting Of Records, Numbering Each Page In The File, Pasting Of Tore Pages Preparing Barcode Labels, Bundling Of Records Data Entry Installing Software And Arrangingflies In Rack System Of Various Department At Towm Municipal Council Kushalnagar
1. preforming scanning pdf convert and software install of MRF-19, Qty: 11000.00, Amt: 99000.00
2. Preforming Data entry of MRF-19, Qty: 11000.00, Amt: 49500.00
3. Preforming scanning of SAS books, Qty: 6500.00, Amt: 65000.00
4. Preforming Data entry SAS books, Qty: 6500.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 21200.00
Est Amt: 846702.50
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections