Tender for Receipt Voucher, Qty: 50 Book, (BOQ Item #13)

The NATIONAL SEEDS CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Receipt Voucher, Qty: 50 Book, (BOQ Item #13) in Ganganagar, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7423794 | Ref ID: 139198692).

The tender is published on 08 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printing Material, Desk Pads - Writing (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printing Material, Desk Pads - Writing (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Receipt Voucher, Qty: 50 Book, (BOQ Item #13)

Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026

Deadline: 08 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139198692

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7423794

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: PDF attached
BOQ Title: Printing Material, Desk Pads - Writing (V2)
Item Title: Receipt Voucher
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Book
Delivery Period (In number of days): 25
Start Date: 08-04-2026 11:57 AM
End Date: 08-05-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Printing Material
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Gate Pass VPN Gateway, Annual Maintenance service - EPABX System, Payment Gateway - Percentage Commission, Payment Gateway Service – Cost Per Transaction, Annual Maintenance service-SIP based IPPBX, Payment Gateway Services, Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis, Monthly Basis Cab & Ta...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections