Tender for Real Time 96 Pcr Detection System Along With Hrm Software...

The UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES (UAS), BENGALURU, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Real Time 96 Pcr Detection System Along With Hrm Software, Micropipette Set And Starter Kit in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 48276 | Ref ID: 131308505). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1500000.00, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 37500.00.

The tender is published on 02 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Real Time 96 Pcr Detection System Along With Hrm Software, Micropipette Set And Starter Kit category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Real Time 96 Pcr Detection System Along With Hrm Software, Micropipette Set And Starter Kit Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Real Time 96 Pcr Detection System Along With Hrm Software, Micropipette Set And Starter Kit

Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025

Deadline: 15 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131308505

Notice Ref. No.: UASBNG/2025-26/IND0221

Tender Value: ₹ 1500000.00

Tender EMD: ₹ 37500.00

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Real Time 96 Pcr Detection System Along With Hrm Software, Micropipette Set And Starter Kit
Category: GOODS
EMD: 37500.00
Est Amt: 1500000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections