Tender for Reagent for Cell Counter, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Hu...

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Reagent for Cell Counter, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Qty: 11 in Ropar, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7076272 | Ref ID: 133258742).

The tender is published on 07 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Reagent for Cell Counter, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Reagent for Cell Counter, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Reagent for Cell Counter, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Qty: 11

Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026

Deadline: 17 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133258742

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7076272

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AS PER ATC
BOQ Title: Reagent for Cell Counter, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: G00500003649000000
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 07-01-2026 10:31 AM
End Date: 17-01-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: REAGENT FOR CELL COUNTER
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: MED I ISOTONAC-3 (PACKING OF 18LTR) NIHON KOHDEN Foley's Rubber Catheter (for Prolonged Urinary Drainage) Conforming to IS 11497, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Dental Impression Trays - RBSK Searched String: MED H HEMOLYNAC-3N (PACKING OF 500ML) NIHON KOHDEN Urine Collec...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections