Tender for Reaction Modules, Qty: 12 Boxes, (BOQ Item #16)

The REGIONAL INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL AND NURSING SCIENCES (RIPANS), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Reaction Modules, Qty: 12 Boxes, (BOQ Item #16) in Aizawl, Mizoram, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7002410 | Ref ID: 132069540). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 75000.

The tender is published on 15 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Chemiluminescence immunoassay analyzer, Immunoassay Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Mizoram.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Chemiluminescence immunoassay analyzer, Immunoassay Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Mizoram.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Mizoram

Summary: Reaction Modules, Qty: 12 Boxes, (BOQ Item #16)

Posting Date: 15 Dec 2025

Deadline: 05 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132069540

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7002410

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 75000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: as per spec sheet
BOQ Title: Chemiluminescence immunoassay analyzer, Immunoassay Analyzer (V2)
Item Title: Reaction Modules
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: Boxes
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 15-12-2025 1:02 PM
End Date: 05-01-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 75000
BOQ Title: Chemiluminescence immunoassay analyzer
GeMARPTS Searched: Electrolyte Analyzer, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, logic analyzer, Signal Analyzer, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Biogas analyzer, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Visual Field Analyzer (V2), Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyser, ESR Analyzer (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections