Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Re-Tender of Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 4 Pole, 6300A L&T Make Air Circuit Breaker for Transformer Main Incomer Power Supply at Dudhmotisagar Dairy, Dharuhera
Posting Date: 14 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141273026
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/893-2/DHD/L&T ACB
Tender Value: ₹ 700000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7893
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1893
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Re-Tender of Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 4 Pole, 6300A L&T Make Air Circuit Breaker for Transformer Main Incomer Power Supply at Dudhmotisagar Dairy, Dharuhera
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - Cables, Switchgear and other Control Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 14-05-2026 13:15
Bid document download End Date : 25-05-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-05-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 893
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 893
Notice Documents
Online-Vendor-Registration-Video-Tutorials-2.pdf
Skyconnect-__-Request-to-collect-new-Bank-Guarantee-with-IFSC-Code-ICIC0000257.pdf
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction_201125.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections