Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Re-Tender of Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 4 Pole, 3200 a Siemens Make 3Wt8 Air Circuit Breaker with Frame Chassis, Test Certificate and Retrofitting of Copper Busbar at Dudhmansag...
Posting Date: 12 Jan 2026
Deadline: 27 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133521178
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/798-2/DMD/ Siemens ACB
Tender Value: ₹ 953000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5798
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1798
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Re-Tender of Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 4 Pole, 3200 a Siemens Make 3Wt8 Air Circuit Breaker with Frame Chassis, Test Certificate and Retrofitting of Copper Busbar at Dudhmansagar Dairy, Manesar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - Cables, Switchgear and other Control Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-01-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 27-01-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-01-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 798
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 798
Notice Documents
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction-220824-7.pdf
Online-Vendor-Registration-Video-Tutorials-2.pdf
Skyconnect-__-Request-to-collect-new-Bank-Guarantee-with-IFSC-Code-ICIC0000257.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections