Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Re-Organization of Power Supply Arrangement to B, C, D Type Quarters, Dispensary, Gm Bungalow of Salanpur Area Complex with Aerial Bundled (Ab) Cables Undersalanpur Area.
Posting Date: 24 Jan 2025
Deadline: 04 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113638572
Notice Ref. No.: SLN/GM/EandM/E-Tender/24-25/79
Tender Value: ₹ 1383540.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 17300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Re-Organization of Power Supply Arrangement to B, C, D Type Quarters, Dispensary, Gm Bungalow of Salanpur Area Complex with Aerial Bundled (Ab) Cables Undersalanpur Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 05-Feb-2025
Estimated Cost : 1, 383, 540.00
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 1, 383, 540.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 17, 300.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 04.02.2025
Bid Submission End Date : 04-Feb-2025
Bid Opening Date : 05-Feb-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections