Tender for Re Certification for Iso 50001:2018 Management System Enm...

The GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Re Certification for Iso 50001:2018 Management System Enms Latest Version Certification for Gail Jlpl Network in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7042668 | Ref ID: 132733893).

The tender is published on 26 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Re Certification for Iso 50001:2018 Management System Enms Latest Version Certification for Gail Jlpl Network category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Re Certification for Iso 50001:2018 Management System Enms Latest Version Certification for Gail Jlpl Network Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Re Certification for Iso 50001:2018 Management System Enms Latest Version Certification for Gail Jlpl Network

Posting Date: 26 Dec 2025

Deadline: 16 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132733893

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7042668

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Re Certification For Iso 50001:2018 Management System Enms Latest Version Certification For Gail Jlpl Network
Tender Issuance Date : Friday, December 26, 2025 11:00:00 AM IST
Tender Closing Date : Friday, January 16, 2026 2:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Friday, January 16, 2026 2:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : --

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections