Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Rdpr/Pred/Newsupply2059/2024-25
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2025
Deadline: 06 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113777432
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND6943
Tender Value: ₹ 785843.30
Tender EMD: ₹ 19650.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying Of 2 New Computer And 1 Xerox Machine To Panchayat Raj Engineering Division Chikmagalur. 2. 3. Supplying Of 1 Officers Table And 6 Office Chair To Panchayat Raj Engineering Sub-Division, Sringeri. 4. Supplying Of 2 Wooden Bed Cot, 2 Foam, Matress, 2 Teapoy, 4 Cotton Pillow And 4 Cushion Chair To Koppa Pred Ib. 5.Supplying Of 3 Table, 6 Cushion Chair And 2 Steel Almirah To Panchayat Raj Engineering Sub-Division, N, R, Pura
1. Providing and supplying Cushion Chairs, Qty: 4.00 No, Amt: 6720.00
2. Providing and supplying Purest Cotton Pillows, Qty: 4.00 No, Amt: 1880.00
3. Providing and supplying Unbranded Wooden Teapoy\n, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 16000.00
4. Providing and supplying Three Layers Foam Mattress, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 15978.00
5. Providing and supplying Unbranded Wooden Double Bed Cot Without Storage Box, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 55572.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 19650.00
Est Amt: 785843.30
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections