Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Rdpr - Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147477824
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14691/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 15.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 16500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rdpr - Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
1. Purchase and installation of steel water filters for government schools, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 3.00
2. Purchase of all-in-one computer for the Gram Panchayat office, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. Purchase and installation of CCTV camera for the Gram Panchayat office., Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. Installation of sanitary napkin burner in the Gram Panchayat area, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. Purchase of tab/mobile, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 16500.00
Est Amt: 15.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections