Tender for Rd 15B3e Pd 03 61, Chain Coupling Key, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ I...

The BORDER ROAD ORGANISATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rd 15B3e Pd 03 61, Chain Coupling Key, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #4) in Siang, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6123744 | Ref ID: 118483302).

The tender is published on 01 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares for Maint of 05 Cum Con Mixer Model Akona Rd15b3e against Standing Nac, OEM Spares for Automobiles category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares for Maint of 05 Cum Con Mixer Model Akona Rd15b3e against Standing Nac, OEM Spares for Automobiles Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Rd 15B3e Pd 03 61, Chain Coupling Key, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 01 May 2025

Deadline: 02 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118483302

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6123744

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CHAIN COUPLING KEY
BOQ Title: Spares for Maint of 05 Cum Con Mixer Model Akona Rd15b3e against Standing Nac, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Rd 15B3e Pd 03 61, Chain Coupling Key
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 08-04-2025 4:07 PM
End Date: 02-05-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR MAINT OF 05 CUM CON MIXER MODEL AKONA RD15B3E AGAINST STANDING NAC

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections