Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Rbsk-Bgm
Posting Date: 23 Jan 2025
Deadline: 30 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113574536
Notice Ref. No.: SSK/2024-25/IND0047/CALL-4
Tender Value: ₹ 4135600.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 103390.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rbsk Tender
1. MUAC Tape, Qty: 176.00 Nos, Amt: 2640.00
2. Near vision Chart, Qty: 44.00 Nos, Amt: 17600.00
3. Snellens chart, Qty: 88.00 Nos, Amt: 8800.00
4. Bell (pooja bell), Qty: 44.00 Nos, Amt: 12100.00
5. Magnifying lens, Qty: 44.00 Nos, Amt: 2640.00
6. Tongue Depressors, Qty: 44.00, Amt: 4180.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 103390.00
Est Amt: 4135600.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections