Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Raw Water Pressure Sensor, 0045358931, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146641539
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7875371
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RAW WATER PRESSURE SENSOR, 0045358931
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 04-08-2026 4:24 PM
End Date: 17-08-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Pressure Sensor, High Pressure Washer, Water potential pressure chamber equipment for plants, Engine Operated High Pressure Water Mist Fire Fighting Trolley, Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISI Marked To IS 1475, Watermist and Caf Fire Extinguisher Low Pressure Back Pack Type (V2), Digital Pressure Tran...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections