Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Rate for Making, Fitting and Fixing of Conference Table G Type (With Materials) as Per Drawing (Annexure a ) which will be Made by 19 Mm Thick Boiling Water Proof Ply Conforming to is 710-1977 Bonded ...
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025
Deadline: 14 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112832079
Notice Ref. No.: WBMAD/CM/BM/22/SL-1/2024-2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Wbmad/Cm/Bm/22/Sl-1/2024-2025
Rate for making, fitting and fixing of conference table G type (with materials) as per drawing (ANNEXURE A ) which will be made by 19 mm thick boiling water proof ply conforming to IS 710-1977 bonded with phenol formaldehyde synthetic resin conf
Category: TIMBER
Organisation Chain: MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT||URBAN LOCAL BODIES||BANKURA
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: TIMBER
Sub Category: water proof ply
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 60
Period Of Work(Days): 5
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 08-Jan-2025 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 14-Jan-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 14-Jan-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 17-Jan-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections