Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Rate Contract for Sitc of Different Capacity Ups(Uninterrupted Power Supply) System in Various Offices and Building Premises in Different Zone of Amc. (Within Limit of Amount Rs.30.00 Lacs)
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2026
Deadline: 24 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135188008
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2835544.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rate Contract for Sitc of Different Capacity Ups(Uninterrupted Power Supply) System in Various Offices and Building Premises in Different Zone of Amc. (Within Limit of Amount Rs.30.00 Lacs)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-02-2026 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 24-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 30, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections