Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Rate Contract Request For Proposal (rfp) For Renewal Of Mail Security And Mail Gateway Solution (antispam “spam Jadoo”) Licenses For Rajmail Web/mobile Solution For Govt. Of Rajasthan
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144643402
Notice Ref. No.: RIS2627GLSS00038
Tender Value: ₹ 17200000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rate Contract Request For Proposal (rfp) For Renewal Of Mail Security And Mail Gateway Solution (antispam “spam Jadoo”) Licenses For Rajmail Web/mobile Solution For Govt. Of Rajasthan
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: it software
NIB Code: Bid Pattern: Single Source Procurement US 31
Bid Amount: 17200000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 03/07/2026
Bid Publish Date: 03/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 03/07/2026 02:10 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections