Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Rate Contract for Preparation of Technical Break-Up of Engineering Construction Services under Civil, Mechanical and Electrical Categories of Job
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2025
Deadline: 01 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122993421
Notice Ref. No.: 1000439286
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rate Contract for Preparation of Technical Break-Up of Engineering Construction Services under Civil, Mechanical and Electrical Categories of Job
Procurement Category : Services
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 18-07-2025 18:50
Tender Document Sales End Date : 01-08-2025 12:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 18-07-2025 18:50
Bid Submission Closing Date : 01-08-2025 12:00
Technical Bid Opening : 01-08-2025 12:01
Priced Bid Opening :
Tender Type :Limited Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections