Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Rate Contract of Im3302-Bearing Assy Components Kit
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2025
Deadline: 01 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113519079
Notice Ref. No.: NIC TENDER ID 2025_BHEL_44187_1 (BHEL ENQURY NO. E5143250)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RATE CONTRACT OF IM3302-BEARING ASSY COMPONENTS KIT TO BE SUPPLIED IN CNC MACHINED CONDITION AS PER QAP TM12545 REV 09 1 SET CONSISTING OF 5 ITEMS OF 1 NO EACH OF ITEM (1) END SHIELD NDE DRG 14454409001 R14 (2) SPEED PROBE HOUSING DRG 14454409051 R6 (3) END SHIELD DE DRG.04454303001 R29 (4) LABYRINTH RING DE (SHIELD) DRG 24454303002 R05 (5) BRG COVER DRG24454303005 R11
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 01-02-2025 01:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 01-02-2025 02:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 01-02-2025 06:00:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections