Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Rate Contract For Consumable Stationeries To Ksmcl
Posting Date: 13 May 2025
Deadline: 31 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119059152
Notice Ref. No.: KSMCL/2025-26/IND0023
Tender Value: ₹ 1228406.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 31000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Short Term E-Tender For Rate Contract For Consumable Stationeries To Ksmcl Under E- Procurement System Through Karnataka Public Procurement Portal To Head Office, Ksmcl, Bangalore -560 027
1. PERMANENT MARKER PEN (BLUE AND BLACK), Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 1900.00
2. CD MARKER PEN (BLUE AND BLACK), Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 1000.00
3. PEN DRIVE 3.0 ( 64GB), Qty: 50.00 No, Amt: 32500.00
4. WHITE BOARD MARKER PEN AND MAGNETIC DUSTER, Qty: 25.00 No, Amt: 1625.00
5. FS - TRANSPARENT SHEET PROTECTOR, Qty: 50.00, Amt: 300.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 31000.00
Est Amt: 1228406.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections