Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Ranghola Irrigation Project (Dist. : Bhavnagar)
Posting Date: 12 Sep 2025
Deadline: 25 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126141102
Notice Ref. No.: 26 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1087978.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 11000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Erecting Pole, Pole Box, Pole Bracket, Led Street Light/Flood Light, Cables, Stabilizer, Lighting Panel, Existing Pole Painting, Existing Pole Box Repairing, Etc. and Dismantling Existing Old Led Streetlight/Floodlight, Panel, Stabilizer, Etc. and other Electrical Works at Ranghola Irrigation Project (Dist. : Bhavnagar)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-09-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 25-09-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-09-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections