Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Ramanagara Namma Clinic
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2025
Deadline: 15 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113994729
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2024-25/IND0920
Tender Value: ₹ 59.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 35000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ramanagara Namma Clinic
1. Surgical Scissors straight 140 mm Stainless Steel, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. Sterilizer, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. Steel Almirah Cupboard storage chests, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. Sims retractor depressor, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
5. Office Table, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
6. Dressing Forceps spring type 160 mm stainless steel, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 35000.00
Est Amt: 59.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections