Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Rainguarding Works Aivernad Rubber Division
Posting Date: 26 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142065670
Notice Ref. No.: KFDCL/2026-27/SE0711
Tender Value: ₹ 1357046.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 27400.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Polythene Sheet & Strips Cutting, Adhesive And Other Item Issueing Go-Down To Rubber Plantations
1. POLYTHENE SHEET & STRIPS CUTTING, ADHESIVE AND OTHER ITEM ISSUEING GO-DOWN TO RUBBER PLANTATIONS AIVERNAD UNIT, Qty: 114758.00, Amt: 367225.60
2. POLYTHENE SHEET & STRIPS CUTTING, ADHESIVE AND OTHER ITEM ISSUEING GO-DOWN TO RUBBER PLANTATIONS PERIABANE UNIT, Qty: 104456.00, Amt: 334259.20
3. POLYTHENE SHEET & STRIPS CUTTING, ADHESIVE AND OTHER ITEM ISSUEING GO-DOWN TO RUBBER PLANTATIONS NETTAR UNIT, Qty: 86085.00, Amt: 275472.00
4.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 27400.00
Est Amt: 1357046.40
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections