Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Rain Suit with Cap, Full Sleeves, Double Texture, Polyester Fabric, Top Quality, Size-Large/Medium, Make-Duck, Back/Equivalent
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2025
Deadline: 30 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122772891
Notice Ref. No.: NIT-07/1236 Dt. 09.07.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 300000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rain Suit with cap, full sleeves, Double texture, polyester fabric, top quality, size-Large/Medium, Make-Duck, Back/Equivalent
Estimated_Cost : 300000.00
Last Date : 30/07/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections