Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Rain Cap(P-25), Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #135)
Posting Date: 27 May 2025
Deadline: 16 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119788747
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6275465
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: RAIN CAP(P-25)
BOQ Title: Purchase of Spares, All Terrain Vehicle (MHA)
Item Title: 1028618744
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 26-05-2025 4:58 PM
End Date: 16-06-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Purchase of Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Air Compressor of Capacity 5000 Nm3/Hr (IOCL), Vehicle Mounted Air Filter, Spares for Coal Mills of Thermal Power Stations, Drone or Unmanned Aerial Vehicle with Customized Payload (Defence Forces - Navy, Army and Air Force), Split Air Conditioner (Ceiling Mount Type), as per IS: 1391 (part 2), anti...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections