Tender for Rah-0168 01.04, Harmonic Filter Pcb Assy, Qty: 40 Pieces,...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rah-0168 01.04, Harmonic Filter Pcb Assy, Qty: 40 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6) in Ranga Reddy, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7764187 | Ref ID: 144830215).

The tender is published on 09 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 7 Types of Pcb Assemblies, Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 7 Types of Pcb Assemblies, Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Rah-0168 01.04, Harmonic Filter Pcb Assy, Qty: 40 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026

Deadline: 30 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144830215

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7764187

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: HARMONIC FILTER PCB ASSY
BOQ Title: 7 Types of Pcb Assemblies, Printed Circuit Board
Item Title: Rah-0168 01.04
Item Quantity: 40
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 730
Start Date: 09-07-2026 11:41 AM
End Date: 30-07-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: 7 TYPES OF PCB ASSEMBLIES
GeMARPTS Searched: Manikin for Various types of Injections Training, Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Tool kit for All types of Stone/Marble Handicrafts - Agra - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Dielectric Constant Kit for Solids, Wooden Podium, Accounts and Bill Monitoring Management System Software, Electronic ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections