Tender for Raft Kits, Qty: 1

The NATIONAL RURAL HEALTH MISSION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Raft Kits, Qty: 1 in Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6047430 | Ref ID: 116208134).

The tender is published on 14 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Mobile Food Testing Laboratory (Microbiology Ready) - FSSAI category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Mobile Food Testing Laboratory (Microbiology Ready) - FSSAI Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Raft Kits, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 14 Mar 2025

Deadline: 03 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116208134

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6047430

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

RAFT KITS
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 13-03-2025 8:20 PM
End Date: 03-04-2025 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Plasmid Kits, Braille Kits, Educational School Kits for States, Networking Trainer Educational Kit, Rheostat Kit For Educational Purpose, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System), Dengue Rapid Test Kits, Digital Trainer Kit, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits (V2), Activity Based Educational Kits for Physi...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections