Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Radial Rod for Disc Filter as Per Drawing No: Kiocl/Pf/Df/0081 Dated 5.09. 2009, Size: 3/4, Qty: 300
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026
Deadline: 29 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133342574
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7066857
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RADIAL ROD FOR DISC FILTER AS PER DRAWING NO: KIOCL/PF/DF/0081 DATED 5.09. 2009, SIZE: 3/4" X 45-1/
Quantity Required: 300
Start Date: 08-01-2026 11:47 AM
End Date: 29-01-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Filter cum Pressure Regulater, Single Disc Scrubber, Manikin for Radial Arterial Puncture Arm Training (V2), Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, Cartridge Filter for Lean Amine Filtration (MRPL), Weightlifting Discs, Drill Rods for Tools, C Band Pass Filter for POLNET Terminal (CRPF), Pneumatic Ty...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections