Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Radar Type Level Sensor Part No. E180000133, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2025
Deadline: 07 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122892207
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6380512
Tender Value: ₹ 1451550.92
Tender EMD: ₹ 29031
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RADAR TYPE LEVEL SENSOR PART No. E180000133
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 17-07-2025 7:55 PM
End Date: 07-08-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 29031
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, Spares for Coal Mills of Thermal Power Stations, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, Servo Control ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections