Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: R928051324 Inline Filter Complete Assembly with Filter Element, Qty: 2 Piece, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 22 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147047158
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7896922
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ERW M S PIPE 125MM NB OD- 133 MM, ID- 117MM, Thickness- 08 mm
BOQ Title: Hengst make complete filter assembly with filter element, Filter Cartridge
BOQ Title: Hengst make complete filter assembly with filter element, Filter Cartridge
Item Title: R928051324 Inline Filter Complete Assembly with Filter Element
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Piece
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 12-08-2026 11:03 AM
End Date: 22-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Hengst make complete filter assembly with filter element
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: RETURN FILTER COMPLETE ASSEMBLY WITH FILTER ELEMENT Element Filter Compressor, Laboratory Filter Papers (V2), Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, ELEMENT SPIN ON OIL, Air Sampler, Industrial Kitchen Chimney, Industrial Strainer, Bacterial / Viral Filters (V2), Cellulose Nitrate Fi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections