Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: R14 Multipurpose Dry Battery Cell as Per Is: 8144, Qty: 75
Posting Date: 01 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136878265
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7279216
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
R14 Multipurpose dry battery cell as per IS: 8144
Quantity Required: 75
Start Date: 28-02-2026 2:56 PM
End Date: 23-03-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Multipurpose Dry Batteries (Non-Rechargeable) (V3) ISI Marked To IS 8144, Battery Chargers (for Transreceivers) (V2), Dry Chemical Powder (DCP) as per IS 4308, LED Bulb with Battery as per IS 16102, Multipurpose or General Test Tubes (V2) as per IS 2618, Stainless Steel Threaded Fasteners as per IS ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections