Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Quotation for Purchase of 02 No. 12 Tb each External Portable Hard Disk Drive (Hdd) Including Accessories for Office of Sr. Xen/Scada-Ems, Sldc, Ablowal, Patiala
Posting Date: 11 Nov 2025
Deadline: 27 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129901741
Notice Ref. No.: TE-6/SE-OA-2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Quotation for Purchase of 02 No. 12 Tb each External Portable Hard Disk Drive (Hdd) Including Accessories for Office of Sr. Xen/Scada-Ems, Sldc, Ablowal, Patiala
Last Updated on Website: 11-11-2025
Last Date of Bid Receiving: 27-11-2025
Opening Date: 27-11-2025
Opening Time: 11:30 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections