Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Quotation For Germination Paper (45x28) Square Cm In Seed Testing Lab
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2026
Deadline: 27 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133855815
Notice Ref. No.: AGR2526GSLB00653
Tender Value: ₹ 50000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Quotation For Germination Paper (45x28) Square Cm In Seed Testing Lab
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: paper
NIB Code: AGR2526A0597Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 50000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 16/01/2026
Bid Publish Date: 16/01/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 16/01/2026 06:35 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections