Tender for Quick Spin, As per ATC Document, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item...

The CHHATTISGARH MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LIMITED (CGMSC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Quick Spin, As per ATC Document, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #43) in Bastar, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7708480 | Ref ID: 144422110). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 192113.

The tender is published on 02 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Vrdl Merged Retender, Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose Gel Documentation System water baths category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Vrdl Merged Retender, Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose Gel Documentation System water baths Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Quick Spin, As per ATC Document, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #43)

Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026

Deadline: 17 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144422110

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7708480

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 192113

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per ATC Document
BOQ Title: Vrdl Merged Retender, Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose Gel Documentation System water baths
BOQ Title: Vrdl Merged Retender, Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose Gel Documentation System water baths
Item Title: Quick Spin
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 01-07-2026 7:28 PM
End Date: 17-07-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 192113
BOQ Title: VRDL MERGED RETENDER
GeMARPTS Searched: Foreign body (metal) detector for veterinary use, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Respirable Dust Sampler as per IS 5182, Analog-Digital Circuits Development Platform, Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Netting as per IS 16014, Autom...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections