Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Quick Coupler Ss-304 Size 1/4, Qty: 52
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2025
Deadline: 25 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122101666
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6416711
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
QUICK COUPLER SS-304 SIZE 1/4", 5000 PSI, QUICK COUPLER SS-304 SIZE 3/8", 5000 PSI, QUICK RELEASE COUPLER-1" ; 5000 PSI, 1-1/4", HYDRAULIC QUICK COUPLING CARBON STEEL SCREW CONNECT WING NUT 5000 PSI
Quantity Required: 52
Start Date: 04-07-2025 5:07 PM
End Date: 25-07-2025 6:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections