Tender for Quantity Contract of Dialysis Machine & RO Plant to be su...

The Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Limited, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Quantity Contract of Dialysis Machine & RO Plant to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: T-666/MPPHSCL/Dialysis Machine & RO Plant /QC/2025, | Ref ID: 120666418).

The tender is published on 11 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Quantity Contract of Dialysis Machine & RO Plant to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Quantity Contract of Dialysis Machine & RO Plant to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Quantity Contract of Dialysis Machine & RO Plant to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh

Posting Date: 11 Jun 2025

Deadline: 16 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120666418

Notice Ref. No.: T-666/MPPHSCL/Dialysis Machine & RO Plant /QC/2025,

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Online Tender for the Quantity Contract of Dialysis Machine & RO Plant to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections