Tender for Quantity Contract of Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic OT Table ...

The Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Limited, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Quantity Contract of Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic OT Table for H.A to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: T-818/MPPHSCL/ Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic OT Table for H.A /QC/2026 | Ref ID: 133585627). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 1007626.

The tender is published on 13 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Quantity Contract of Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic OT Table for H.A to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Quantity Contract of Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic OT Table for H.A to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Quantity Contract of Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic OT Table for H.A to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh

Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026

Deadline: 05 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133585627

Notice Ref. No.: T-818/MPPHSCL/ Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic OT Table for H.A /QC/2026

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 1007626

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Quantity Contract of Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic OT Table for H.A to be supplied & installed at Various Hospitals of Government of Madhya Pradesh

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections