Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: P/W Ctrl Cabinet, Vam: Sd70athu-01, Thermax, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147582554
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7872736
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
P/W CTRL CABINET, VAM: SD70ATHU-01, THERMAX
BOQ Title: Power Control Center (PCC) Panel for Power Distribution
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 04-08-2026 11:42 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Brodifacoum 0.005 %w/w BB (Bait Block), Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4), Chlorpyriphos 75 %w/w Water-Dispersible Granule (WG), PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Karabiner-P(Defence), Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882, Herbarium Cabinet (V2)...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections