Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: PVC Ceiling Panel Polyvinyl chloride panel Rose wood interlocking strip width 225mm Length 300 350mm weight 230-250kgs thickness 06mm flat surface water proof, Qty: 2400 Rft, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 11 Feb 2026
Deadline: 21 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135565463
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7223111
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Decorative Items
BOQ Title: BOQ Based, Free standing PARTITION PANEL
Item Title: PVC Ceiling Panel Polyvinyl chloride panel Rose wood interlocking strip width 225mm Length 300 350mm weight 230-250kgs thickness 06mm flat surface water proof
Item Quantity: 2400
Unit of Measure: Rft
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 11-02-2026 2:29 PM
End Date: 21-02-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ Based
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: PVC Ceiling Panel Wiper Ceiling Bungi, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), PUF Panel, Insulated Panel, Interactive Panels with CPU, Ceiling rose - IS 371, Ceiling OT Light (V2), Wooden Podium, Electric Ceiling Type Fan (V3) ISI Marked to IS 374, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections