Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: PUSH BUTTON SWITCH R13-507 16MM 2PIN Momentary Self-Reset Round Cap Push Button Switch multicolour, Qty: 50 NO, (BOQ Item #158)
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 23 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144736324
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7753671
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PUSH BUTTON SWITCH R13-507 16MM (2Pin Momentary Self-Reset)
BOQ Title: Tender for Supply of Raw Materials for ITI BOQ1, Sodium Chloride, Analytical Reagent (V2) Conforming to IS 4408 Printed Circuit Board Resistors (V2)
Item Title: PUSH BUTTON SWITCH R13-507 16MM 2PIN Momentary Self-Reset Round Cap Push Button Switch multicolour
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-07-2026 10:42 AM
End Date: 23-07-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Tender for Supply of Raw Materials for ITI BOQ1
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections