Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Purchasing and Refilling of Cartridges, Purchasing Anti-Virus Keyboard, Mouse, Wifi Device, Installing Windows, Purchasing Lan Cable and for other Computer Related Work.
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145520654
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627GSOB10487
Tender Value: ₹ 200000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchasing and refilling of cartridges, purchasing anti-virus keyboard, mouse, WiFi device, installing windows, purchasing LAN cable and for other computer related work.
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: computers printers and upss NIB Code: DLB2627A4379Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 200000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 17/07/2026 Bid Publish Date: 17/07/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 17/07/2026 04:32 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections