Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Purchase of Semiflexible Video Thoracoscope/ Pleuroscope with Video Processor & Light Source - 01 No. for the Department of Pccsm, New Delhi-110029. Xx-220/So(Do)/Pccsm./2025-26/M&E, (Cpp Portal Tende...
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134958097
Notice Ref. No.: XX-220/SO(DO)/PCCSM2025-26/M&E
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase of Semiflexible Video thoracoscope/ Pleuroscope with video Processor & Light source - 01 No. for the Department of PCCSM, New Delhi-110029. XX-220/SO(DO)/PCCSM./2025-26/M&E, (CPP Portal tender ID 2026_AIMSD_896706_1
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 03/02/2026
Date of Closing : 16/03/2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections